May 28, 2018
  • May 28, 2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Slavic School of Ministry Intercession

  • May 28, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Israel Focused Prayer and Worship

May 29, 2018
  • May 29, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • May 29, 2018  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • May 29, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Marketplace Set

  • May 29, 2018  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Live Feed

June 1, 2018
  • June 1, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 1, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Brian Wages

  • June 1, 2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Speaker:

  • June 1, 2018  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

  • June 1, 2018  11:00 pm - 12:00 am
    Live Feed

June 4, 2018
  • June 4, 2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Slavic School of Ministry Intercession

  • June 4, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Israel Focused Prayer and Worship

June 5, 2018
  • June 5, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 5, 2018  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Abbie Jumpp

  • June 5, 2018  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Kerri Dahlgren

  • June 5, 2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Tim McGill

  • June 5, 2018  9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Live Feed

June 8, 2018
  • June 8, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 8, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Drew and Abbie Jumpp (Children/Youth Set)

  • June 8, 2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Speaker:

  • June 8, 2018  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
    Justice Set (Teresa Heath)

  • June 8, 2018  11:00 pm - 12:00 am
    Live Feed

June 9, 2018
  • June 9, 2018  12:00 am - 6:00 am
    Night Watch

June 11, 2018
  • June 11, 2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Slavic School of Ministry Intercession

  • June 11, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Israel Focused Prayer and Worship

June 12, 2018
  • June 12, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 12, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 12, 2018  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Live Feed

June 15, 2018
  • June 15, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 15, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Kayla Breeding

  • June 15, 2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Speaker:

  • June 15, 2018  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 15, 2018  11:00 pm - 12:00 am
    Live Feed

June 18, 2018
  • June 18, 2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Slavic School of Ministry Intercession

  • June 18, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Israel Focused Prayer and Worship

June 19, 2018
  • June 19, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 19, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Amy Hollingsworth (Transform Jax)

  • June 19, 2018  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Ryan Baker

June 22, 2018
  • June 22, 2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Live Feed

  • June 22, 2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Drew and Abbie Jumpp

  • June 22, 2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Speaker:

  • June 22, 2018  9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
    Hannah Helmer

  • June 22, 2018  11:00 pm - 12:00 am
    Live Feed

June 23, 2018
  • June 23, 2018  12:00 am - 6:00 am
    Night Watch

June 25, 2018
  • June 25, 2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Slavic School of Ministry Intercession

  • June 25, 2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Israel Focused Prayer and Worship